hdm D30-1

7e in poule Landelijk - Poule A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 2 oktober
Kampong D30-2
Gooische D30-1
HDM D30-1
Kampong D30-1
Amsterdam D30-1
Rotterdam D30-1
Pinoké D30-1
Bloemendaal D30-1
Klein Zwitserland D30-1
SCHC D30-1
AthenA D30-1
Cartouche D30-1
Zondag 25 september
0
Cartouche D30-1
2
Kampong D30-2
4
Gooische D30-1
0
Klein Zwitserland D30-1
8
SCHC D30-1
0
Pinoké D30-1
0
Bloemendaal D30-1
4
HDM D30-1
0
Kampong D30-1
3
Amsterdam D30-1
6
Rotterdam D30-1
1
AthenA D30-1
Zondag 18 september
3
Pinoké D30-1
2
HDM D30-1
5
Klein Zwitserland D30-1
0
Cartouche D30-1
2
Kampong D30-2
0
Rotterdam D30-1
4
Amsterdam D30-1
1
Bloemendaal D30-1
1
AthenA D30-1
2
Kampong D30-1
1
SCHC D30-1
1
Gooische D30-1
Zondag 11 september
5
Bloemendaal D30-1
0
AthenA D30-1
1
HDM D30-1
2
Amsterdam D30-1
2
Cartouche D30-1
3
SCHC D30-1
3
Gooische D30-1
0
Pinoké D30-1
0
Kampong D30-1
2
Kampong D30-2
2
Rotterdam D30-1
2
Klein Zwitserland D30-1

Wedstrijdschema

D30-1
Kampong D30-1
Thuis
02-10-2022 14:30
Veld: RABO
Nr. 848277
Scheidsrechters: Karin Lamers, Huibert Heukensfeldt Jansen, SC
Rotterdam D30-1
D30-1
Uit
09-10-2022 12:00
veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 848285
D30-1
Cartouche D30-1
Thuis
16-10-2022
Nr. 848290
Gooische D30-1
D30-1
Uit
30-10-2022 10:45
veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 848295
D30-1
SCHC D30-1
Thuis
06-11-2022
Nr. 848303
Klein Zwitserland D30-1
D30-1
Uit
13-11-2022
Nr. 848311
D30-1
Kampong D30-2
Thuis
20-11-2022
Nr. 848317
AthenA D30-1
D30-1
Uit
27-11-2022
Nr. 848320
Amsterdam D30-1
D30-1
Uit
12-03-2023
Nr. 848325
D30-1
Pinoké D30-1
Thuis
19-03-2023
Nr. 848336
D30-1
Bloemendaal D30-1
Thuis
26-03-2023
Nr. 848337
Kampong D30-1
D30-1
Uit
02-04-2023
Nr. 848346
D30-1
Rotterdam D30-1
Thuis
16-04-2023
Nr. 848350
Cartouche D30-1
D30-1
Uit
23-04-2023
Nr. 848356
D30-1
Gooische D30-1
Thuis
14-05-2023
Nr. 848363
SCHC D30-1
D30-1
Uit
21-05-2023
Nr. 848372
D30-1
Klein Zwitserland D30-1
Thuis
04-06-2023
Nr. 848376
Kampong D30-2
D30-1
Uit
11-06-2023
Nr. 848381
D30-1
AthenA D30-1
Thuis
18-06-2023
Nr. 848389

Poule stand (7e in poule Landelijk - Poule A)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Amsterdam D30-133009209
2.Kampong D30-233006009
3.SCHC D30-1321012307
4.Gooische D30-132108107
5.Rotterdam D30-131118504
6.Klein Zwitserland D30-131117604
7.HDM D30-131027503
8.Bloemendaal D30-131026803
9.Kampong D30-131022603
10.Pinoké D30-1310231303
11.Cartouche D30-1300321000
12.AthenA D30-1300321300

Teambegeleiders (3)

Spelers (14)

Fluit dienst

Zondag 2 oktober
12:45
HO25-3Leiden HO25-5
Scheidsrechters: D30-1
Veld: RABO

Team resultaten

KampoKampoAthenHDM DKleinBloemPinokSCHC RotteAmsteCartoGoois
Kampong D30-22 - 0 -
Kampong D30-10 - 20 - 3
AthenA D30-11 - 2 -
HDM D30-1 - 1 - 2
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 - 5 - 0
Bloemendaal D30-15 - 00 - 4
Pinoké D30-13 - 2 -
SCHC D30-18 - 01 - 1
Rotterdam D30-16 - 12 - 2
Amsterdam D30-14 - 1 -
Cartouche D30-10 - 22 - 3
Gooische D30-14 - 03 - 0