hdm DO25-1
Uitslag
Zondag 12 mei
4
Victoria DO25-6
1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12
Ypenburg DO25-3
3
Forescate DO25-4
0
Noordwijk DO25-2
0
Roomburg DO25-2
3
Zoetermeer DO25-4
Maandag 22 april
2
Forescate DO25-4
6
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10
Zondag 21 april
6
Zoetermeer DO25-4
1
Pijnacker DO25-1
2
Noordwijk DO25-2
2
Voorhout DO25-3
1
HDM DO25-1
2
Victoria DO25-6
5
Alecto DO25-3
0
Roomburg DO25-2
6
Ypenburg DO25-3
1
Forescate DO25-4
Wedstrijdschema
Pijnacker DO25-1
DO25-1
Uit
15-05-2024
20:00
ELLF veld 1 (Semiveld)
Nr. 1296949
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Groene Wijdte', Pijnacker
DO25-1
Roomburg DO25-2
Thuis
26-05-2024
Nr. 1296954
Voorhout DO25-3
DO25-1
Uit
02-06-2024
12:45
veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1296961
Locatie: Sportpark Elsgeest, Voorhout
DO25-1
Forescate DO25-4
Thuis
09-06-2024
Nr. 1296965
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Zoetermeer DO25-4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 20 |
2. | Victoria DO25-6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 15 |
3. | Alecto DO25-3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 14 |
4. | Ypenburg DO25-3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 14 |
5. | Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 14 |
6. | Forescate DO25-4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 23 | 0 | 12 |
7. | Pijnacker DO25-1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 10 |
8. | Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 7 |
9. | Voorhout DO25-3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 |
10. | Roomburg DO25-2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 3 | 4 |
11. | HDM DO25-1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 4 |
12. | Noordwijk DO25-2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 38 | 0 | 4 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 14 | 0 | 18 |
2. | Craeyenhout DO25-2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 16 | 0 | 16 |
3. | HDM DO25-1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 12 |
4. | Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 10 |
5. | Forescate DO25-2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 32 | 0 | 1 |
Teambegeleiders (2)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (14)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
Ypenb | Fores | Pijna | Alect | Zoete | Leide | HDM D | Noord | Victo | Roomb | Voorh | Leide | |
Ypenburg DO25-3 | 6 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 6 - 2 | ||||||||
Forescate DO25-4 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 6 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||||||||
Pijnacker DO25-1 | 1 - 4 | 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |||||||||
Alecto DO25-3 | 5 - 1 | 12 - 0 | 8 - 1 | 5 - 0 | ||||||||
Zoetermeer DO25-4 | 3 - 2 | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | ||||||||
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 4 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 1 | ||||||||
HDM DO25-1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 2 | ||||||||
Noordwijk DO25-2 | 1 - 5 | 2 - 6 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 | ||||||||
Victoria DO25-6 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||||||||
Roomburg DO25-2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 4 - 2 | ||||||||
Voorhout DO25-3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | |||||||||
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 | - | 4 - 7 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
Fores | Leide | HDM D | Craey | Leide | |
Forescate DO25-2 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 | 6 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | |
HDM DO25-1 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 4 | 3 - 4 | |
Craeyenhout DO25-2 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 5 | 4 - 3 |