hdm JO12-4
Uitslag
Zondag 24 maart
18
Roomburg JO12-2
0
HDM JO12-4
Zaterdag 23 maart
3
Alecto JO12-1
1
Rijswijk JO12-2
6
Wateringse veld JO12-1
2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5
Zaterdag 16 maart
0
HDM JO12-4
5
Wateringse veld JO12-1
3
Alecto JO12-1
2
Roomburg JO12-2
2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5
4
Rijswijk JO12-2
Zaterdag 9 maart
2
Rijswijk JO12-2
3
Roomburg JO12-2
3
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5
2
HDM JO12-4
1
Wateringse veld JO12-1
3
Alecto JO12-1
Zaterdag 2 maart
0
HDM JO12-4
3
Rijswijk JO12-2
4
Roomburg JO12-2
3
Wateringse veld JO12-1
16
Alecto JO12-1
0
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5
Wedstrijdschema
JO12-4
Alecto JO12-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:05
Veld: KGZA5
Nr. 1303459
Scheidsrechters: MO16-8, ( krt.nr. xxxxxxx ) + 1 Ouder van JO12-4
Rijswijk JO12-2
JO12-4
Uit
13-04-2024
14:30
Veld 4 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1303464
Locatie: Sportpark Lange Kleiweg, Rijswijk
JO12-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5
Thuis
20-04-2024
Nr. 1303465
Wateringse veld JO12-1
JO12-4
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1303469
Locatie: Wateringse Veld, 's-Gravenhage
JO12-4
Roomburg JO12-2
Thuis
01-06-2024
Nr. 1303471
Alecto JO12-1
JO12-4
Uit
08-06-2024
Nr. 1303474
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bloemerd', Leiderdorp
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Alecto JO12-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Roomburg JO12-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Wateringse veld JO12-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Rijswijk JO12-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
5. | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 3 |
6. | HDM JO12-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Kieviten JO12-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 13 |
2. | Leiden JO12-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
3. | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 7 |
4. | HDM JO12-4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 7 |
5. | Forescate JO12-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Alecto JO12-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
Teambegeleiders (5)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (16)
Vito
Tim
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Training
zie weekschema's / veldtrainingsschema
Team resultaten
Berke | Water | HDM J | Rijsw | Roomb | Alect | |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 4 | ||||
Wateringse veld JO12-1 | 6 - 2 | 1 - 3 | ||||
HDM JO12-4 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | ||||
Rijswijk JO12-2 | 2 - 3 | |||||
Roomburg JO12-2 | 4 - 3 | 18 - 0 | ||||
Alecto JO12-1 | 16 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
Berke | HDM J | Leide | Kievi | Fores | Alect | |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-5 | 2 - 1 | |||||
HDM JO12-4 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 6 | 2 - 0 | |||
Leiden JO12-2 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
Kieviten JO12-1 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 8 - 1 | |||
Forescate JO12-2 | 3 - 5 | 3 - 0 | ||||
Alecto JO12-2 | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 |