hdm MO16-10

3e in poule Zuid-Holland - A
6e in poule Zuid-Holland - B
4e in poule Zuid-Holland - A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Wedstrijdschema

MO16-10
Forescate MO16-6
Thuis
25-05-2024 10:35
Veld: KGW4
Nr. 1305559
Scheidsrechters: MO18-2 (Senna Akkerman), ( krt.nr. K34CQ5V ) + 1 Ouder van MO16-10
Rotterdam MO16-12
MO16-10
Uit
01-06-2024 15:10
veld 4 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1305562
Locatie: Sportpark Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam
MO16-10
Roomburg MO16-6
Thuis
08-06-2024 10:20
Veld: KGW4
Nr. 1305566
Scheidsrechters: MO16-2 (Sara IJzermans), ( krt.nr. K33VK8L ) + 1 Ouder van MO16-10

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Noordwijk MO16-57520208017
2.Forescate MO16-67520157017
3.HDM MO16-1073222314011
4.Rotterdam MO16-127214131207
5.Leiden MO16-9711572704
6.Roomburg MO16-6710681803
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Forescate MO16-55401207012
2.Ypenburg MO16-55401148012
3.Kieviten MO16-35212131607
4.Zoetermeer MO16-75203121306
5.Klein Zwitserland MO16-95203101506
6.HDM MO16-105014112101
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Klein Zwitserland MO16-115500511015
2.Rijswijk MO16-35401228012
3.Ring Pass Delft MO16-75302191009
4.HDM MO16-105113112204
5.Roomburg MO16-6510443303
6.Wateringse veld MO16-5501433601

Teambegeleiders (2)

Spelers (17)

Scheidsrechtersbeurt

Zaterdag 25 mei
08:30
JO14-6Ypenburg JO14-2
Scheidsrechters: MO16-10 (Bo MacGillavry), ( krt.nr. K59AZ8P ) + 1 Ouder van JO14-6
Veld: LST-VELD
08:30
MO14-10Craeyenhout MO14-5
Scheidsrechters: MO16-10 (Kathelijn Schumburg), ( krt.nr. K32NB8X ) + 1 Ouder van MO14-10
Veld: KGZA5
08:30
MO12-5Zoetermeer MO12-2
Scheidsrechters: MO16-10 (Marie de Bondt), ( krt.nr. K53YZ0D ) + 1 Ouder van MO12-5
Veld: KGW2
12:25
MO14-11Klein Zwitserland MO14-11
Scheidsrechters: MO16-10 (Pleuni van Ginderen), ( krt.nr. K35KG2U ) + 1 Ouder van MO14-11
Veld: KGW4
Zaterdag 8 juni
08:30
JO12-3Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-2
Scheidsrechters: MO16-10 (Iris Weenink), ( krt.nr. K33XQ7B ) + 1 Ouder van JO12-3
Veld: KGW4
08:30
MO12-8Leiden MO12-4
Scheidsrechters: MO16-10 (Nola Magermans), ( krt.nr. K61BA5R ) + 1 Ouder van MO12-8
Veld: KGW2
12:10
MO12-7Craeyenhout MO12-4
Scheidsrechters: MO16-10 (Anna Emilia Montfoort), ( krt.nr. K47RA6Z ) + 1 Ouder van MO12-7
Veld: RABO

Team resultaten

RotteHDM MRoombLeideNoordFores
Rotterdam MO16-123 - 05 - 03 - 40 - 2
HDM MO16-101 - 17 - 22 - 4
Roomburg MO16-61 - 42 - 30 - 2
Leiden MO16-90 - 70 - 21 - 3
Noordwijk MO16-53 - 04 - 03 - 11 - 1
Forescate MO16-62 - 12 - 23 - 21 - 1
HDM MYpenbZoeteKleinForesKievi
HDM MO16-102 - 53 - 3
Ypenburg MO16-52 - 13 - 13 - 0
Zoetermeer MO16-75 - 01 - 4
Klein Zwitserland MO16-96 - 43 - 11 - 2
Forescate MO16-55 - 13 - 24 - 0
Kieviten MO16-33 - 41 - 7
KleinHDM MWaterRoombRing Rijsw
Klein Zwitserland MO16-1117 - 012 - 07 - 0
HDM MO16-100 - 91 - 41 - 3
Wateringse veld MO16-53 - 30 - 1
Roomburg MO16-63 - 60 - 40 - 11
Ring Pass Delft MO16-710 - 01 - 2
Rijswijk MO16-31 - 65 - 0