Hockey
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
Maandag
RABO
A
TOPJEUGDJ
17:00 –
18:30
.
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
.
TRIM3, TRIM4
20:30 –
22:00
B
TOPJEUGDJ
17:00 –
18:30
.
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
.
TRIM3, TRIM4
20:30 –
22:00
KGW2
A
SPECIALS
17:00 –
18:30
.
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
.
TRIM3, TRIM4
20:30 –
22:00
B
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
.
20:30 –
21:30
.TM
KGW3
A
TOPJEUGDM
17:00 –
18:30
.
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
.BvdH
20:30 –
21:30
.BvdH
B
TOPJEUGDM
17:00 –
18:30
.
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
.MN
20:30 –
21:30
.BvdH
KGW4
A
17:00 –
18:00
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
.LvM
20:30 –
21:30
.JWvV
B
17:00 –
18:00
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
.JWvV
20:30 –
21:30
.LvM
KGZA5
A
17:00 –
18:00
18:30 –
19:30
B
17:00 –
18:00
18:30 –
19:30
KGZA6
A
17:00 –
18:00
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
21:00
.SvW
B
17:00 –
18:00
18:30 –
19:30
Dinsdag
RABO
A
16:00 –
17:30
.LvM
17:30 –
19:30
.DvdH
H01
20:00 –
22:00
.EvD
B
16:00 –
17:30
.LdK
17:30 –
19:30
.RJ
H01
20:00 –
22:00
.EvD
KGW2
A
KEEPERS
16:00 –
19:00
.(Breedte)
KEEPERS
19:00 –
20:00
.(Top)
D05
20:00 –
21:30
.MN
B
KEEPERS
16:30 –
18:00
. (Top)
18:30 –
19:30
.
19:30 –
20:30
.JWvV
H03
20:30 –
22:00
.
KGW3
A
17:00 –
18:30
.MN
18:30 –
19:30
.MN
19:30 –
20:30
.LvM
DVD
20:30 –
22:00
.MN
B
17:00 –
18:30
.MM
18:30 –
19:30
.
19:30 –
20:30
.MV
D45A
20:30 –
22:00
KGW4
A
H01
17:00 –
18:30
.EvD
18:15 –
19:30
D01
19:30 –
21:00
. IK
DVC
21:00 –
22:00
.
B
H01
17:00 –
18:30
.EvD
18:15 –
19:30
D01
19:30 –
21:00
. IK
KGZA5
A
17:30 –
18:30
.LvM
18:30 –
19:30
.JWvV
19:30 –
20:30
.
B
17:30 –
18:30
.JWvV
18:30 –
19:30
.LvM
19:30 –
20:30
.
KGZA6
A
18:30 –
19:30
.
LST
A
KEEPERS
17:00 –
19:00
.(Top)
B
17:30 –
19:00
.MV
Woensdag
RABO
A
14:00 –
15:00
Zebra's
15:00 –
16:00
Zeerovers
16:00 –
17:00
17:30 –
19:30
.JG
D02
19:30 –
21:30
.
B
14:00 –
15:00
Zebra's
15:00 –
16:00
Zeerovers
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
19:00
.JK
19:00 –
20:00
.LvM
H02
20:00 –
21:30
.
KGW2
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
.OH
18:00 –
19:00
.BK
19:00 –
20:00
.JWvV
DVB
20:30 –
22:00
.JWvV
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
.
18:00 –
19:00
.OH
19:00 –
20:00
.FH
DVA
20:30 –
22:00
.MN
KGW3
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:30
.
D03
19:30 –
21:00
.MN
HVD
21:00 –
22:00
.
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:30
.HB
D06
19:30 –
20:30
.JK
HVB
20:30 –
22:00
.
KGW4
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
.JR
18:30 –
19:30
.MN
TRIM1, TRIM2
20:30 –
22:00
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
.RT
18:30 –
19:30
.TF
19:30 –
20:30
.MF
TRIM1, TRIM2
20:30 –
22:00
KGZA5
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
18:00 –
19:00
.TOPA
SPECIALS
19:00 –
20:00
Beginners - TOPA (tot herfst)
HVG
20:00 –
21:30
.
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
18:00 –
19:00
.BT
SPECIALS
19:00 –
20:00
Beginners - TOPA (tot herfst)
D07
20:30 –
21:30
KGZA6
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
17:00 –
18:00
.LvM
18:00 –
19:00
.LvM
TRIM1, TRIM2
20:30 –
22:00
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
17:00 –
18:00
.JWvV
18:00 –
19:00
.JWvV
19:00 –
20:00
.LvdSV
20:00 –
21:00
.LvdSV
LST
A
15:00 –
16:00
.JH,RL
Donderdag
RABO
A
D01
16:30 –
18:30
.IK
18:30 –
20:00
.HB
D01
20:00 –
21:30
.IK
B
SGKG
16:00 –
17:00
.
17:00 –
18:30
.RJ
18:30 –
20:00
.JG
D01
20:00 –
21:30
.IK
KGW2
A
17:00 –
18:00
.MN
18:00 –
19:00
.YK
19:00 –
20:00
.
HVE
20:00 –
21:00
.
HVA
21:00 –
22:00
.
B
17:00 –
18:00
.BV
18:00 –
19:00
.MN
19:00 –
20:30
.MN
HVC
20:30 –
22:00
.
KGW3
A
17:00 –
18:30
.DvdH
18:30 –
20:00
.MM
DVE
20:00 –
21:00
.JWvV
HVF
21:00 –
22:00
.
B
17:00 –
18:00
.
18:00 –
19:30
.MV
D04
20:00 –
21:00
ArGl
KGW4
A
17:00 –
18:00
.
18:00 –
19:00
.LvM
19:00 –
20:00
.JWvV
H01
20:00 –
22:00
.EvD
B
17:00 –
18:00
.
18:00 –
19:00
.JWvV
19:00 –
20:00
.
H01
20:00 –
22:00
.EvD
KGZA5
A
18:00 –
19:00
.AWN
19:00 –
20:00
TRIM6
20:30 –
22:00
.
B
18:00 –
19:00
.
19:00 –
20:00
TRIM6
20:30 –
22:00
.
KGZA6
A
18:00 –
19:00
.MF
19:00 –
20:00
.
TRIM5
20:30 –
22:00
.
B
18:00 –
19:00
.
19:00 –
20:30
.BvdH
Vrijdag
RABO
A
D01
17:30 –
19:00
.IK
H01
19:00 –
21:00
.EvD
B
D01
17:30 –
19:00
.IK
H01
19:00 –
21:00
.EvD
KGW2
A
16:00 –
17:00
SPECIALS
17:00 –
19:00
.Top D- JG
D02
19:00 –
20:00
.
B
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
.JK
18:30 –
20:00
.LdK
D02
19:00 –
20:00
.
KGW3
A
KEEPERS
16:00 –
18:00
.(Top/Breedte)
KEEPERS
18:00 –
19:00
(Top/Breedte)
B
KEEPERS
16:00 –
18:00
.(Top/Breedte)
SPECIALS
18:00 –
19:30
.
KEEPERS
18:00 –
19:00
(Top/Breedte)
KGW4
A
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
.BvM,JvM
18:00 –
19:00
.SP
SPECIALS
19:00 –
20:00
.Beginners A/B LvdSV
B
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
.LA,TS
18:00 –
19:00
.LA
SPECIALS
19:00 –
20:00
.Beginners A/B LvdSV
KGZA5
A
16:00 –
17:00
18:00 –
19:00
.MiFl
B
16:00 –
17:00
18:00 –
19:00
.LvdSV,AvE
KGZA6
A
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
.BvM,JvM
B
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
.GvdE
LST
A
16:00 –
17:00
SPECIALS
17:00 –
19:00
.Top D - JG
B
16:00 –
17:00
SPECIALS
17:00 –
19:00
.Top D - JG