Hockey
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
Maandag
RABO
A
16:00 –
17:00
TOPJEUGDJ
17:00 –
18:30
oneven week
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
TRIM3
20:30 –
22:00
B
16:00 –
17:00
TOPJEUGDJ
17:00 –
18:30
oneven week
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
TRIM4
20:30 –
22:00
GRAS2
A
16:00 –
17:00
TOPJEUGDM
17:00 –
18:30
even week
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
TRIM4
20:30 –
22:00
B
16:00 –
17:00
TOPJEUGDM
17:00 –
18:30
even week
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
TRIM3
20:30 –
22:00
KGZA3
A
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
18:30 –
20:00
20:00 –
21:30
B
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
18:30 –
20:00
20:00 –
21:30
KGS4
A
16:00 –
17:15
17:15 –
18:45
18:45 –
20:15
20:15 –
21:45
B
16:00 –
17:15
17:15 –
18:45
18:45 –
20:15
20:15 –
21:45
KGZA5
A
17:00 –
18:15
18:15 –
19:30
B
17:00 –
18:15
18:15 –
19:30
Dinsdag
RABO
A
16:00 –
17:30
DNS
17:30 –
19:30
RJ/MM
H01
19:30 –
21:30
RH/FQ
B
16:00 –
17:30
RV
17:30 –
19:30
PB/CG
H01
19:30 –
21:30
RH/FQ
GRAS2
A
KEEPERS
16:00 –
19:00
SZ/DB
D01
19:00 –
21:00
TP/RJ
D04
21:00 –
22:00
B
KEEPERS
16:00 –
19:00
SZ/DB
D01
19:00 –
21:00
TP/RJ
DVD
21:00 –
22:00
KGZA3
A
17:00 –
18:30
18:30 –
20:00
H05
20:30 –
22:00
B
17:00 –
18:30
18:30 –
20:00
H06
20:00 –
21:00
KGS4
A
17:00 –
18:30
18:30 –
20:00
D05
20:00 –
21:00
H04
21:00 –
22:00
B
17:00 –
18:30
18:30 –
20:00
DVB
20:00 –
21:30
KGZA5
A
17:00 –
18:30
18:30 –
20:00
20:00 –
21:30
B
17:00 –
18:30
18:30 –
20:00
20:00 –
21:30
Woensdag
RABO
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:30 –
19:30
IK/MM
D02
19:30 –
21:00
RD
HVC
21:00 –
22:00
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
RT
18:30 –
20:00
JG
H02
20:00 –
21:30
IK
OM
21:30 –
22:30
GRAS2
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
TOPJEUGDJ
16:00 –
16:30
16:30 –
18:00
HV
18:00 –
19:30
DL
D07
19:30 –
20:30
DVA
20:30 –
22:00
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
TOPJEUGDJ
16:00 –
16:30
17:30 –
19:30
LP/AT
D03
19:30 –
20:45
H03
20:45 –
22:00
KGZA3
A
14:00 –
15:00
zeerovers / zebra's
15:00 –
16:30
16:30 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
DVC, TRIM2
20:30 –
22:00
B
14:00 –
15:00
zeerovers / zebra's
15:00 –
16:30
16:30 –
18:00
18:30 –
19:30
JK
D08
20:00 –
21:00
KGS4
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
JR
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
DVC, TRIM1
20:30 –
22:00
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
LK
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
TRIM2
20:30 –
22:00
KGZA5
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
TRIM1
20:30 –
22:00
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
TRIM2
20:30 –
22:00
Donderdag
RABO
A
SGKG
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
IK
18:30 –
20:00
DL
D01
20:00 –
22:00
ST/TP
B
H01
17:00 –
18:30
RH/FQ
18:30 –
20:00
PB
D01
20:00 –
22:00
ST/TP
GRAS2
A
D01
17:00 –
18:30
ST/TP
18:30 –
20:00
LP/AT
H01
20:00 –
22:00
RH/EvD
B
16:00 –
17:00
MN
17:00 –
18:30
RJ/MM
18:30 –
19:30
MF
H01
20:00 –
22:00
RH/EvD
KGZA3
A
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
D06
20:00 –
21:00
LvW
DVE
21:00 –
22:30
B
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
HVD
20:00 –
21:00
HVE
21:00 –
22:00
KGS4
A
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
20:00 –
21:00
H02
21:00 –
22:30
PJ
B
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
HVA
20:00 –
21:00
HVB
21:00 –
22:30
KGZA5
A
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
TRIM5
20:30 –
22:00
B
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
Vrijdag
RABO
A
16:30 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
18:30
TOPJEUGDJ
18:30 –
19:00
D01
19:00 –
21:00
ST/TP
B
16:30 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
18:30
TOPJEUGDJ
18:30 –
19:00
D01
19:00 –
21:00
ST/TP
GRAS2
A
17:00 –
18:30
RV
TOPJEUGDM
18:30 –
19:00
H01
19:00 –
21:00
RH/FQ
B
17:00 –
18:30
JG
TOPJEUGDM
18:30 –
19:00
H01
19:00 –
21:00
RH/FQ
KGZA3
A
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
B
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
KGS4
A
KEEPERS
16:00 –
18:00
JR
18:00 –
19:00
D02
19:00 –
20:30
RD
B
16:30 –
18:00
LK
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
KGZA5
A
16:00 –
17:30
17:30 –
18:30
B
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
Zaalhockey
12:45
13:00
13:45
14:00
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
Maandag
HDM
A
16:00 –
17:00
SvW
17:00 –
17:45
LvW
17:45 –
18:30
LvW
18:30 –
19:15
LvW
19:15 –
20:00
LvW
20:00 –
20:45
MN
D01
20:45 –
22:15
IK
B
16:00 –
17:00
LvdSv
17:00 –
17:45
SvW
17:45 –
18:30
SvW
18:30 –
19:15
SvW
19:15 –
20:00
SvW
20:00 –
20:45
SvdD
D01
20:45 –
22:15
IK
KG3BALK
A
16:00 –
17:00
MN
17:00 –
18:00
MN
B
16:00 –
17:00
MN
17:00 –
18:00
MN
OVERBOSCH
A
18:00 –
19:00
MH
B
18:00 –
19:00
MF
Dinsdag
HDM
A
17:30 –
18:30
Md/PH
18:30 –
19:30
CdG
19:30 –
20:30
KM
H01
20:30 –
22:00
PJ
D06
22:00 –
23:00
AG
B
17:30 –
18:30
Md/PH
18:30 –
19:30
CdG
19:30 –
20:30
KM
H01
20:30 –
22:00
PJ
D07
22:00 –
23:00
OVERBOSCH
A
16:30 –
17:30
MN
17:30 –
18:30
MN
18:30 –
19:30
MN
B
16:30 –
17:30
DB
17:30 –
18:30
DB
18:30 –
19:30
DB
ZUIDHAGHE
A
16:00 –
17:00
HV
17:00 –
18:00
DL
B
16:00 –
17:00
HV
17:00 –
18:00
DL
Woensdag
HDM
A
12:45 –
13:45
MN
13:45 –
14:30
MN
14:30 –
15:15
AG
15:15 –
16:00
AG
16:00 –
16:45
AG/LvA
16:45 –
17:45
HV
17:45 –
18:30
JR
18:30 –
19:30
DL
19:30 –
20:30
LP
20:30 –
21:30
RJ
H02, H03
21:30 –
23:00
B
14:30 –
15:15
OH
15:15 –
16:00
OH
16:00 –
16:45
AG/PC
16:45 –
17:45
HV
17:45 –
18:30
LK
18:30 –
19:30
DL
19:30 –
20:30
LP
20:30 –
21:30
RJ
H02, H03
21:30 –
23:00
HOGEVELD
A
13:00 –
14:00
(Mini's)
B
13:00 –
14:00
(Mini's)
KG3BALK
A
13:00 –
17:00
alle mini's
B
13:00 –
17:00
alle mini's
ORANJEPLN
A
15:15 –
16:15
MN
16:15 –
17:00
MN
17:00 –
17:45
MN
17:45 –
18:30
MN
18:30 –
19:15
MN
D03, D04
19:15 –
20:15
H04
20:15 –
21:00
DVB, DVC
21:00 –
22:00
B
15:15 –
16:15
JWvW
16:15 –
17:00
JwvW
17:00 –
17:45
JWvW
17:45 –
18:30
JWvW
18:30 –
19:15
JWvW
D03, D04
19:15 –
20:15
H04
20:15 –
21:00
DVB, DVC
21:00 –
22:00
SCHELFT
A
17:00 –
18:00
CT
B
17:00 –
18:00
CT
STATENKWRT
A
14:45 –
15:45
15:45 –
16:45
B
14:45 –
15:45
15:45 –
16:45
Donderdag
HDM
A
SGKG
16:00 –
16:45
16:45 –
17:30
LvdSV
17:30 –
18:30
CdG
18:30 –
19:30
KM
D01, H01
19:30 –
22:30
B
SGKG
16:00 –
16:45
16:45 –
17:30
CW
17:30 –
18:30
CdG
18:30 –
19:30
KM
D01, H01
19:30 –
22:30
KG3BALK
A
19:00 –
20:00
SH
20:00 –
21:00
SH
B
19:00 –
20:00
SH
20:00 –
21:00
SH
OVERBOSCH
A
17:30 –
18:30
SvW
18:30 –
19:15
LvW
19:15 –
20:00
LvW
B
17:30 –
18:30
LvW
18:30 –
19:15
SvW
19:15 –
20:00
SvW
Vrijdag
HDM
A
KEEPERS
15:00 –
16:30
16:30 –
17:30
RT
17:30 –
18:15
RV
18:15 –
19:15
CT
19:15 –
20:15
LP
20:15 –
21:15
RJ
D02, DVA
21:15 –
22:45
B
KEEPERS
15:00 –
16:30
16:30 –
17:30
RT
17:30 –
18:15
DNS
18:15 –
19:15
CT
19:15 –
20:15
LP
20:15 –
21:15
RJ
D02, DVA
21:15 –
22:45
MAERLANT
A
16:00 –
17:00
(een JE team)
17:00 –
18:00
(een JE team)
B
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
(een JE team)
OVERBOSCH
A
16:30 –
17:30
LL
STATENKWRT
A
17:45 –
18:45
B
17:45 –
18:45