Hockey
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
Maandag
RABO
A
TOPJEUGDJ
17:00 –
18:30
oneven week RABO
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
.
TRIM3, TRIM4
20:30 –
22:00
B
TOPJEUGDJ
17:00 –
18:30
oneven week RABO
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
.
TRIM3, TRIM4
20:30 –
22:00
KGW2
A
TOPJEUGDM
17:00 –
18:30
even week RABO
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
.
TRIM3, TRIM4
20:30 –
22:00
B
TOPJEUGDM
17:00 –
18:30
even week RABO
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
.
TRIM3, TRIM4
20:30 –
22:00
KGW3
A
15:45 –
17:00
LvW
17:00 –
18:15
LvM
18:15 –
19:30
LvW
19:30 –
20:30
MN
20:30 –
21:30
YZ
B
15:45 –
17:00
LvW
17:00 –
18:15
LvM
18:15 –
19:30
LvW
19:30 –
20:30
JWvV
20:30 –
21:30
LvW
KGW4
A
15:45 –
17:00
MN
17:00 –
18:15
MN
18:15 –
19:30
SvW
19:30 –
20:30
SvW
20:30 –
21:30
AG
B
15:45 –
17:00
MN
17:00 –
18:15
MN
18:15 –
19:30
SvW
19:30 –
20:30
AG
KGZA5
A
17:00 –
18:15
SvW
19:30 –
20:30
LvW
B
17:00 –
18:15
SvW
KGZA6
A
17:00 –
18:15
B
17:00 –
18:15
LvW
Dinsdag
RABO
A
16:30 –
18:00
LF
18:00 –
20:00
PB/SG
H01
20:00 –
22:00
EvD/HS
B
16:30 –
18:00
NdO
18:00 –
20:00
RJ/JR
H01
20:00 –
22:00
EvD/HS
KGW2
A
18:00 –
19:30
MM
D01
19:30 –
21:30
ST/RdH
B
18:00 –
19:30
AG
D01
19:30 –
21:30
ST/RdH
KGW3
A
17:00 –
18:00
MN
18:00 –
19:00
LvM
19:00 –
20:00
JWvV
DVB
20:00 –
21:30
JWvV
B
17:00 –
18:00
JWvV
18:00 –
19:00
JWvV
19:00 –
20:00
TV
DVD
20:30 –
22:00
JWvV
KGW4
A
H01
17:00 –
18:30
EvD/HS
18:30 –
19:30
MN
H03
20:00 –
21:30
B
18:30 –
19:30
JS
19:30 –
20:30
MN
DVC
20:30 –
22:00
MN
KGZA5
A
18:00 –
19:00
YB
B
19:00 –
20:00
LvM
KGZA6
B
19:30 –
20:30
TK+FdR
LST
A
KEEPERS
17:00 –
21:00
SZ (Top)
B
KEEPERS
16:30 –
18:00
EB
18:00 –
19:30
NdO
Woensdag
RABO
A
14:00 –
15:00
Zebra's
15:00 –
16:00
Zeerovers
16:00 –
17:00
LvM
17:00 –
18:30
RT
18:00 –
19:00
JG
H02
20:00 –
21:30
B
14:00 –
15:00
Zebra's
15:00 –
16:00
Zeerovers
16:00 –
17:00
.LvM
17:30 –
19:30
IK/CdG
D02
19:30 –
21:30
AT
KGW2
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
17:30 –
19:30
LP/NT
D03
19:30 –
21:00
MN
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
SPECIALS
16:00 –
16:30
16:30 –
18:00
HV/DL
18:00 –
19:30
HB/MV
D06
19:30 –
20:30
JK
DVA
20:30 –
22:00
MN
KGW3
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
MN
17:00 –
18:30
TC/IvS
19:00 –
20:00
JWvV
D07
20:00 –
21:00
PR
HVD
21:00 –
22:00
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
MN
17:00 –
18:00
TOPA
18:00 –
19:00
HdJ
19:00 –
20:30
YZ
HVC
20:30 –
22:00
KGW4
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
JWvV
17:00 –
18:00
RK
18:00 –
19:00
RK
19:00 –
20:00
LvM
TRIM1, TRIM2
20:30 –
22:00
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
JWvV
17:00 –
18:00
JWvV
18:00 –
19:00
LvM
TRIM1, TRIM2
20:30 –
22:00
KGZA5
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
RK
18:00 –
19:00
ER
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
RK
18:00 –
19:00
ER
H04
20:00 –
21:30
KGZA6
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
SPECIALS
16:00 –
17:00
Beginners - TOPA
18:00 –
19:00
LvdSV/AG
TRIM1, TRIM2
20:30 –
22:00
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
18:00 –
19:00
LvdSV/AG
H05
20:00 –
21:00
JWvV
Donderdag
RABO
A
SGKG
16:00 –
17:00
D01
17:00 –
18:30
ST/RdH
18:30 –
20:00
HB/MV
D01
20:00 –
22:00
ST/RdH
B
17:00 –
18:30
RJ
18:30 –
20:00
PB/HS
D01
20:00 –
22:00
ST/RdH
KGW2
A
17:00 –
18:30
IK/HS
18:30 –
20:00
LP/NT
H01
20:00 –
22:00
EvD/IK
B
17:00 –
18:30
MM
18:30 –
20:00
JWvV
H01
20:00 –
22:00
EvD/IK
KGW3
A
16:00 –
17:00
MN
KEEPERS
17:00 –
19:30
DB (Breedte)
19:30 –
20:30
MM
HVB
20:30 –
22:00
B
16:00 –
17:00
BvM+IK
17:00 –
18:00
TR+ID+JKe**
18:00 –
19:00
LvW
19:00 –
20:00
SvW
D05
20:00 –
21:00
MN
DVE
21:00 –
22:00
KGW4
A
16:00 –
17:00
MD+JG
17:00 –
18:00
MD/JG
18:00 –
19:00
AWN
19:00 –
20:00
AG
HVE
20:00 –
21:00
HVA
21:00 –
22:00
B
17:00 –
18:00
CW
18:00 –
19:00
CW
19:00 –
20:00
TV
D04
20:00 –
21:00
MJ
HVF
21:00 –
22:00
KGZA5
A
17:00 –
18:00
QL + BdR
18:00 –
19:00
JWvV
19:00 –
20:00
SN
B
17:00 –
18:00
PW+IN
19:00 –
20:00
JS
KGZA6
A
17:00 –
18:00
MN
18:00 –
19:00
MN
19:00 –
20:00
MH
TRIM5
20:30 –
22:00
B
17:00 –
18:00
MB
18:00 –
19:00
AG
19:00 –
20:00
LvW
Vrijdag
RABO
A
16:30 –
17:00
HB
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
18:30
HV
SPECIALS
18:30 –
19:00
D01
19:00 –
21:00
ST/RdH (even week RABO)
B
16:30 –
17:00
LF
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
18:30
RT
SPECIALS
18:30 –
19:00
D01
19:00 –
21:00
ST/RdH (even week RABO)
KGW2
A
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
JG
SPECIALS
18:30 –
19:00
H01
19:00 –
21:00
EvD/IK (oneven week RABO)
B
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
TC/IvS
SPECIALS
18:30 –
19:00
H01
19:00 –
21:00
EvD/IK (oneven week RABO)
KGW3
A
KEEPERS
16:00 –
18:00
SZ/DB (Top/Breedte)
18:00 –
19:00
JWvV+HK
SPECIALS
19:30 –
21:00
JA1
B
KEEPERS
16:00 –
18:00
SZ/DB (Top/Breedte)
KEEPERS
18:00 –
19:30
DB (Breedte)
SPECIALS
19:30 –
21:00
JA1
KGW4
A
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
TOPA
18:00 –
19:00
LvdSV/AvE
19:00 –
20:00
LvdSV
B
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
LvM
18:00 –
19:00
JvB+OS
19:00 –
20:00
LvdSV
KGZA5
A
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
TF+AV.
18:00 –
19:00
TF+AV
B
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
JvB+OS
KGZA6
A
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
SPECIALS
18:00 –
19:30
JA1
B
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
SPECIALS
18:00 –
19:30
JA1
HAL
A
16:00 –
17:00