Hockey
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
Maandag
RABO
A
16:00 –
17:00
TOPJEUGDJ
17:00 –
18:30
oneven week
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
TRIM3, TRIM4
20:30 –
22:00
B
16:00 –
17:00
TOPJEUGDJ
17:00 –
18:30
oneven week
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
TRIM3, TRIM4
20:30 –
22:00
KGZA3
A
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:15
18:45 –
20:00
20:00 –
21:15
B
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:15
18:45 –
20:00
20:00 –
21:15
KGS4
A
16:00 –
17:15
17:15 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:45
19:45 –
21:00
B
16:00 –
17:15
17:15 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:45
19:45 –
21:00
KGZA5
A
17:00 –
18:15
18:15 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:45
TRIM3, TRIM4
20:45 –
22:15
B
17:00 –
18:15
18:15 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:45
TRIM3, TRIM4
20:45 –
22:15
GRAS2
A
16:00 –
17:00
TOPJEUGDM
17:00 –
18:30
even week
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
SPECIALS
20:30 –
22:00
B
16:00 –
17:00
TOPJEUGDM
17:00 –
18:30
even week
KNHBZH
18:30 –
20:30
SPECIALS
20:30 –
22:00
Dinsdag
RABO
A
16:00 –
17:30
DNS
17:30 –
19:30
RJ/MM
H01
19:30 –
21:30
RH/FQ
B
16:00 –
17:30
RV
17:30 –
19:30
PB/CG
H01
19:30 –
21:30
RH/FQ
KGZA3
A
17:30 –
18:45
18:45 –
20:00
H06
20:00 –
21:00
DVB, DVD
21:00 –
22:00
B
17:30 –
18:45
18:45 –
20:00
H05
20:30 –
22:00
KGS4
A
17:00 –
18:15
SPECIALS
18:15 –
18:45
18:45 –
20:00
D05
20:00 –
21:00
H04
21:00 –
22:00
B
17:00 –
18:15
SPECIALS
18:15 –
18:45
18:45 –
20:00
DVB, DVD
20:00 –
21:30
KGZA5
A
17:00 –
18:15
SPECIALS
18:15 –
18:45
18:45 –
20:00
20:00 –
21:30
B
17:00 –
18:15
SPECIALS
18:15 –
18:45
18:45 –
20:00
20:00 –
21:30
GRAS2
A
KEEPERS
16:00 –
19:30
SZ
D01
19:30 –
21:30
TP/RJ/EvD
D04
21:30 –
22:30
MN
B
KEEPERS
16:00 –
19:30
SZ
D01
19:30 –
21:30
TP/RJ/EvD
DVE
21:30 –
22:30
Woensdag
RABO
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:30 –
19:30
IK/MM
D02
19:30 –
21:00
RD
HVC
21:00 –
22:00
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
RT
18:30 –
20:00
JG
H02
20:00 –
21:30
IK
OM
21:30 –
22:30
KGZA3
A
14:00 –
15:00
zeerovers/zebra's
15:00 –
16:15
16:15 –
17:30
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
20:00
D08
20:00 –
21:00
B
14:00 –
15:00
zeerovers/zebra's
15:00 –
16:15
16:15 –
17:30
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
JK
TRIM3, TRIM4
20:00 –
22:00
KGS4
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
JR
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
DVC, TRIM1, TRIM2
20:30 –
22:00
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
LK
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
DVC, TRIM1, TRIM2
20:30 –
22:00
KGZA5
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
DVC, TRIM1, TRIM2
20:30 –
22:00
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
DVC, TRIM1, TRIM2
20:30 –
22:00
GRAS2
A
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
TOPJEUGDJ
16:00 –
16:30
16:30 –
18:00
HV
18:00 –
19:30
DL
D07
19:30 –
20:30
JK
DVA
20:30 –
22:00
MN
B
14:00 –
15:00
15:00 –
16:00
TOPJEUGDJ
16:00 –
16:30
17:30 –
19:30
LP/AT
D03
19:30 –
20:45
MN
H03
20:45 –
22:00
Donderdag
RABO
A
SGKG
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
IK
18:30 –
20:00
DL
D01
20:00 –
22:00
ST/TP
B
H01
17:00 –
18:30
RH/FQ
18:30 –
20:00
PB
D01
20:00 –
22:00
ST/TP
KGZA3
A
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
D06
20:00 –
21:00
LvW
B
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
HVD
20:00 –
21:00
HVE
21:00 –
22:00
KGS4
A
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
20:00 –
21:00
H02
21:00 –
22:30
PJ
B
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
HVA
20:00 –
21:00
HVB
21:00 –
22:30
KGZA5
A
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
TRIM5
20:30 –
22:00
B
SPECIALS
17:00 –
18:00
breedte
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
GRAS2
A
D01
17:00 –
18:30
EvD/GS
18:30 –
20:00
LP/AT
H01
20:00 –
22:00
RH/EvD
B
16:00 –
17:00
MN
17:00 –
18:30
RJ/MM
18:30 –
20:00
MF
H01
20:00 –
22:00
RH/EvD
Vrijdag
RABO
A
16:30 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
18:30
SPECIALS
18:30 –
19:00
D01
19:00 –
21:00
ST/TP
B
16:30 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
18:30
SPECIALS
18:30 –
19:00
D01
19:00 –
21:00
ST/TP
KGZA3
A
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
B
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
KGS4
A
KEEPERS
16:00 –
18:00
JR
18:00 –
19:00
D02
19:00 –
20:30
RD
B
16:30 –
18:00
LK
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
KGZA5
A
16:00 –
17:15
17:15 –
18:30
B
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
GRAS2
A
17:00 –
18:30
RV
SPECIALS
18:30 –
19:00
H01
19:00 –
21:00
RH/FQ/IK
B
17:00 –
18:30
JG
SPECIALS
18:30 –
19:00
H01
19:00 –
21:00
RH/FQ/IK