Vrijdag 22 maart (Hockey)
2
Pinoke D1
1
Zondag 17 maart (Hockey)
2
1
Laren D1
7
1
Klein Zwitserland D2
2
Alecto D4
6
3
LOHC D7
0
6
0
HGC D4
0
1
Alecto D7
0
Groen Geel D16
1
2
Gooische DA
5
2
2
Alecto DB
1
8
Klein Zwitserland DB
0
0
Cartouche DC
2
Cartouche DE
2
1
Nijmegen H1
2
5
4
Cartouche H2
5
Gouda H2
1
0
1
Leonidas H24
1
Cartouche HA
1
3
2
Rood-Wit HB
7
1
Westland HA
1
1
Schiedam HC
2
Cartouche HC
0
1
1
Victoria HB
4
0
Overbos HLA
1
2
Hudito HLA
Zaterdag 16 maart (Hockey)
3
1
Klein Zwitserland JA1
4
Krimpen JA1
3
3
Klein Zwitserland JA4
3
4
Roomburg JA3
2
0
Rosmalen JB1
8
1
5
Berkel Rod JB1
9
1
Wateringse Veld JB1
3
Klein Zwitserland JB3
0
3
Alecto JB3
3
3
1
Roomburg JB3
6
Gooische JC1
3
4
2
Rotterdam JC2
6
Forescate JC1
0
3
2
HDS JC2
5
2
Forescate JC4
5
Cartouche JC6
6
6
0
Roomburg JD1
0
Voorne JD1
8
5
Barendrcht JD1
2
5
HGC JD4
0
1
Cartouche JD5
1
0
Push MA1
3
5
Ring Pass MA2
0
2
LOHC MA3
1
2
0
Alphen MA2
2
2
Cartouche MA5
9
0
Zoetermeer MA6
0
2
Push MB1
5
3
HGC MB2
3
4
Alphen MB2
2
1
Voorhout MB2
1
Nieuwkoop MB2
3
3
Cartouche MB5
2
3
Berkel Rod MB6
1
5
Wateringse Veld MB3
1
2
3
Rijswijk MB5
0
Breda MC1
2
1
3
Berkel Rod MC1
3
4
Rotterdam MC4
2
Westland MC2
0
1
2
LOHC MC3
4
2
Klein Zwitserland MC10
3
3
Forescate MC5
1
Klein Zwitserland MC7
6
0
HGC MC6
6
1
LOHC MC8
6
4
2
Klein Zwitserland MC12
0
LOHC MD1
5
3
2
Ring Pass MD1
1
Wateringse Veld MD2
0
1
3
Wateringse Veld MD1
1
0
Klein Zwitserland MD4
4
Wateringse Veld MD3
2
2
2
LOHC MD10
2
Voorhout MD4
3
0
2
HGC MD7
3
3
Pijnacker MD4
Woensdag 13 maart (Hockey)
1
HDS JA1
1
2
0
Upward MC1
Zondag 10 maart (Hockey)
0
Kampong D1
1
0
Groen Geel D2
3
2
2
LOHC D3
1
4
Craeyenhout D3
0
LOHC D8
1
2
Leonidas D25
4
4
2
Klein Zwitserland D8
3
1
Alecto DA
0
Cartouche DB
1
5
Alliance DA
1
4
Westland DA
3
0
5
Ring Pass DA
2
0
Schaerweij H1
6
Pinoke H2
0
4
1
Dopie H5
4
Alkemade H1
2
3
2
Klein Zwitserland HB
1
Groen Geel HA
2
1
Hudito HA
4
3
Cartouche HE
0
6
2
Cartouche HD
3
Noordwijk HB
0
3
Rood-Wit HLA
0
2
Schiedam HLA
1
Berkel Rod MC5
Afgelast
Berkel Rod MD8
Afgelast
Zaterdag 9 maart (Hockey)
4
Schaerweij JA1
4
3
Wateringse Veld JA1
3
4
1
Cartouche JA3
6
0
Cartouche JA4
3
2
Ypenburg JA2
4
2
Laren JB1
3
Voorne JB1
2
0
Rijswijk JB2
4
0
2
Rotterdam JB4
11
0
Rijswijk JB3
2
Hudito JB2
0
3
0
Voordaan JC1
3
HGC JC2
6
0
5
Ommoord JC1
0
Forescate JC3
1
6
Alphen JC2
2
1
2
Kieviten JC2
1
Cartouche JD1
6
7
0
Berkel Rod JD4
1
0
Cartouche JD3
2
4
LOHC JD4
Hudito JD3
9
3
Klein Zwitserland JD6
2
0
Tilburg MA1
0
2
Voorhout MA1
2
2
Alecto MA3
4
Alkemade MA1
3
2
Roomburg MA4
5
2
Wateringse Veld MA3
0
2
Nijmegen MB1
3
3
Forescate MB1
2
5
Derby MB2
1
2
Cartouche MB4
1
3
Roomburg MB4
6
1
4
LOHC MB5
1
1
Forcial MB1
0
2
Zoetermeer MB8
2
Catwijck MB5
2
Deventer MC1
1
Leonidas MC2
1
2
Hoeksche W MC1
4
1
1
Klein Zwitserland MC4
2
Alphen MC3
1
4
Klein Zwitserland MC5
1
4
1
Westland MC5
1
1
Klein Zwitserland MC6
3
2
Klein Zwitserland MC9
3
Cartouche MC8
0
4
2
Victoria MD1
2
Hudito MD1
1
2
2
Ring Pass MD2
1
Rotterdam MD5
1
3
Craeyenhout MD4
3
9
1
Westland MD5
1
Klein Zwitserland MD8
0
4
0
Alecto MD6
1
Cartouche MD8
3
Dinsdag 5 maart (Hockey)
Rotterdam MA1
Zondag 3 maart (Hockey)
1
4
Leonidas HLA
3
Dordrecht HLA
0
Zaterdag 2 maart (Hockey)
oefenwedstrijd
Zaterdag 2 maart (Zaalhockey)
JB2
Hudito JB1